Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ルリヨシノボリ

Synonym

Rhinogobius sp. CO [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Gobiiformes ハゼ目

Gobiidae ハゼ科

Rhinogobius ヨシノボリ属

Associated data86 | 31 | 139 | 59 | 2

species images
......More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom